Меню KDT
logo1.jpg?_=1709196171

Приемное отделение:
+7 (7232) 25-45-76
Бухгалтер:
+7 (7232) 28-04-59

Призеры областного конкурса "Leader" по казахскому и русскому языку


 

предмет

место

класс

фамилия, имя

Ф И О учителя

1.       

русский язык

2

4

Марат Арсен

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

2.       

русский язык

1

4

Дегтярев Егор

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

3.       

русский  язык

1

4

Баянов Мансур

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

4.       

русский язык

2

4

Хосай Асылмұрат

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

5.       

русский язык

1

4

Титов Семён

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

6.       

русский язык

1

4

Ващук Злата

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

7.       

русский язык

1

4

Тұмар Жәнібек

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

8.       

русский язык

2

4

Батталова Назерке

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

9.       

русский язык

1

4

Лозинская Алиса

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

10.   

русский язык

3

4

Глуховцова Арина

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

11.   

русский язык

1

4

Лещенко Роман

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

12.   

русский язык

3

4

Башинская Таисия

Сабецкая Наталья Анатольевна

13.   

казахский язык

2

4

Тұмар Жәнібек

Мухамбетова Нурбакыт Кинаятбековна

14.   

казахский язык

3

4

Марат Арсен

Мухамбетова Нурбакыт Кинаятбековна

15.   

казахский язык

3

4

Батталова Назерке

Мухамбетова Нурбакыт Кинаятбековна

16.   

русский  язык

1

2

Акажанова Амина

Желтышева Наталья Геннадьевна

17.   

русский язык

1

2

Воропай Богдан

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

18.   

русский язык

1

2

Ибраев Ерназар

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

19.   

русский язык

1

2

Кушнарев Егор

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

20.   

русский язык

1

2

Бритиков Артемий

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

21.   

русский язык

1

3

Бойков Платон

Шмидт Ирина Валентиновна.

22.   

русский язык

1

3

Землянский Станислав

Шмидт Ирина Валентиновна.

23.   

русский язык

1

3

Лемешко Анисия

Шмидт Ирина Валентиновна.

24.   

русский язык

1

3

Сабецкий Никита

Шмидт Ирина Валентиновна.

25.   

русский язык

1

3

Сагымбаев Таир

Шмидт Ирина Валентиновна.

26.   

русский язык

2

9

Сергеева Екатерина

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

27.   

русский язык

2

9

Кочеткова Ульяна

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

28.   

русский язык

2

9

Родионова Ангелина

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

29.   

русский язык

2

9

Удовик Яна

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

30.   

русский язык

3

9

Максутова Айгерим

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

31.   

русский язык

1

9

Ивлев Кирилл

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

32.   

русский язык

3

9

Ешенкулов Тамирлан

Акулова Ирина Юрьевна

33.   

русский язык

3

7

Гурина Дарья

Бритикова Марина Викторовна

34.   

русский язык

3

7

Корпеш Дильназ

Бритикова Марина Викторовна

35.   

русский язык

3

7

Эюбова Телли

Бритикова Марина Викторовна

36.   

русский язык

2

7

Абиканова Адия

Бритикова Марина Викторовна

37.   

русский язык

3

7

Закатова Ксения

Бритикова Марина Викторовна

38.   

русский язык

3

4

Коршева Маргарита

Кенжал М.А

39.   

русский язык

2

5

Боброва Нелли

Айтпаева Алла Владимировна

40.   

русский язык

2

5

Волокитина Алёна

Айтпаева Алла Владимировна

41.   

русский язык

2

5

Логашкина Ангелина

Айтпаева Алла Владимировна

42.   

русский язык

2

5

Землянский Максим

Букачёва Светлана Петровна

43.   

русский язык

1

5

Гончаренко Елизавета

Букачёва Светлана Петровна

44.   

русский язык

2

5

Калиев Мансур

Букачёва Светлана Петровна

45.   

русский язык

2

5

Копейкин Александр

Букачёва Светлана Петровна

46.   

русский язык

1

4

Бояринова Елизавета

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

47.   

русский язык

2

4

Бутрина Таисия

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

48.   

русский язык

1

4

Ермолаева Милана

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

49.   

русский язык

2

4

Карманов Кирилл

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

50.   

русский язык

1

4

Корякин Илья

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

51.   

русский язык

1

4

Кузнецов Даниил

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

52.   

русский язык

2

4

Логачев Андрей

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

53.   

русский язык

1

4

Протопопов Артем

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

54.   

русский язык

1

4

Сапова Стелла

Исанова Жанар Болатовна

55.   

русский язык

1

3

Афанасенкова Аврора

Захарова Лариса Юрьевна

56.   

русский язык

1

3

Полякова Виктория

Захарова Лариса Юрьевна

57.   

русский язык

1

3

Багипарова Анеля

Захарова Лариса Юрьевна

58.   

русский язык

1

3

Иванов Роман

Захарова Лариса Юрьевна

59.   

русский язык

1

2

Синельникова Елизавета

Желтышева Наталья Геннадьевна

60.   

русский язык

2

4

Мусатаева Амели

Сагимбаева Мария Сергеевна

61.   

русский язык

1

4

Гайко  Макар

Сагимбаева Мария Сергеевна

62.   

русский язык

1

2

Кушнарев Егор

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

63.   

русский язык

1

3

Коротенко Михаил

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

64.   

русский язык

1

3

Подалко Макар

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

65.   

русский язык

1

3

Бауыржан Шахнур

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

66.   

русский язык

2

3

Карибаев Азим

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

67.   

русский язык

1

3

Соловьев Глеб

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

68.   

русский язык

1

3

Турсунова Асылым

Кононова Ирина Сергеевна

69.   

русский язык

1

2

Акенева Нуриля

Трубецкая Ольга Кузьминична

70.   

русский язык

1

2

Сивожелезова Софья

Желтышева Наталья Геннадьевна

71.   

русский язык

2

5

Гайворонская Анастасия

Айтпаева Алла Владимировна

 


Комментариев нет
47 просмотров
Категория: Наши достижения
Автор: b17auezova
Добавлено: 02.06.2024 в 23:22

Блог директора

Мероприятия

ТВ-видео